Programma

Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
28-01-202219:00BV Orca's X14 4Rebound '73 X14 3
29-01-202209:15Rebound '73 X12 1BV Orca's X12 1
29-01-202212:30Rebound '73 M16 1Arnhem Eagles M16 1
29-01-202214:00De Snipers X12 1Rebound '73 X12 2
29-01-202216:00Rebound '73 MSE 3BV Orca's MSE 2
29-01-202217:00Twente Buzzards M22 1Rebound '73 M22 1
29-01-202217:15Arnhem Eagles X14 1Rebound '73 X14 1
29-01-202217:15Arnhem Eagles VSE 1Rebound '73 VSE 1
29-01-202218:00Rebound '73(*) MSE 2Volic MSE 1
29-01-202220:00Rebound '73 MSE 1Pluto MSE 1
04-02-202219:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3Rebound '73 MSE 3
04-02-202220:00BV Orca's MSE 1Rebound '73 MSE 1
05-02-202215:00Rebound '73 M16 1BV Wyba M16 1
05-02-202218:00B.V. Isala MSE 1Rebound '73(*) MSE 2
05-02-202219:00Rebound '73 VSE 1SV Twello - B.V. Isala VSE 1
11-02-202219:00BV Orca's X14 3Rebound '73 X14 3
11-02-202220:00BV Orca's VSE 2Rebound '73 VSE 1
11-02-202220:45Peatminers M22 1Rebound '73 M22 1
12-02-202210:15Rebound '73 X12 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
12-02-202212:00Rebound(*) M16 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2
12-02-202214:00Rebound '73 M16 1Twente Buzzards M16 1
12-02-202214:30The Jugglers X14 1Rebound '73 X14 1
12-02-202216:00Rebound '73 MSE 3B.A.S. MSE 1
12-02-202218:00Rebound '73(*) MSE 2G.S. Stars MSE 2
12-02-202219:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2Rebound '73 X12 2
12-02-202220:00Rebound '73 MSE 1The Jugglers MSE 2
18-02-202220:45Lay Back Kampen MSE 1Rebound '73 MSE 3
19-02-202212:15Rebound '73 X12 2V.U.A.S. X12 1
19-02-202212:15Wildcats X14 1Rebound '73 X14 1
19-02-202212:45Ceres X12 1Rebound '73 X12 1
19-02-202214:00Rebound '73 X14 3V.U.A.S. X14 1
19-02-202216:00Rebound(*) M16 2B.V. Batouwe M16 2
19-02-202218:00Rebound '73 M22 1Risne Stars X22 1 M22 1
19-02-202219:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1Rebound '73 M16 1
19-02-202220:00Rebound '73 VSE 1Hanze Stars VSE 1
19-02-202221:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2Rebound '73 MSE 1
26-02-202214:00Trajanum VSE 2Rebound '73 VSE 1
26-02-202214:45SV Twello - B.V. Isala VSE 1Rebound '73 VSE 1