Dames 1

Team

Coach

Naam van de coach

Training

Maandag 20:30-22:00 @ De Sypel veld 1

Programma & uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-09-2021BV Orca's(**) VSE 3Rebound '73 VSE 133 - 23
02-10-2021Rebound '73 VSE 1Arnhem Eagles VSE 139 - 59
16-10-2021Rebound '73 VSE 1Trajanum(***) VSE 228 - 68
30-10-2021Rebound '73 VSE 1BV Orca's(*) VSE 214 - 92
06-11-2021Hanze Stars(**) VSE 1Rebound '73 VSE 144 - 38
20-11-2021B.C.E. '78(**) VSE 1Rebound '73 VSE 136 - 56
29-01-2022Arnhem Eagles VSE 1Rebound '73 VSE 153 - 29
05-02-2022Rebound '73 VSE 1SV Twello - B.V. Isala VSE 140 - 56
11-02-2022BV Orca's(*) VSE 2Rebound '73 VSE 178 - 24
19-02-2022Rebound '73 VSE 1Hanze Stars(**) VSE 143 - 31
19-03-2022Rebound '73 VSE 1B.C.E. '78(**) VSE 150 - 35
26-03-2022WSV VSE 1Rebound '73 VSE 159 - 57
02-04-2022Rebound '73 VSE 1Basketiers '71 VSE 141 - 44
08-04-2022Landstede Basketbal ZAC(**) VSE 2Rebound '73 VSE 173 - 43
16-04-2022Rebound '73 VSE 1WSV VSE 143 - 52
23-04-2022Rebound '73 VSE 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC(**) VSE 256 - 45
06-05-2022Rebound '73 VSE 1BV Orca's(**) VSE 337 - 57
23-06-2022SV Twello - B.V. Isala VSE 1Rebound '73 VSE 10 - 0
23-06-2022Trajanum(***) VSE 2Rebound '73 VSE 10 - 0

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's(*) VSE 21938615
2Basketiers '71 VSE 11932351
3Arnhem Eagles VSE 11928306
4WSV VSE 11918-83
5BV Orca's(**) VSE 31814-106
6SV Twello - B.V. Isala VSE 11814-89
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC(**) VSE 21912-25
8Hanze Stars(**) VSE 11910-102
9Rebound '73 VSE 1178-254
10Trajanum(***) VSE 2188-56
11B.C.E. '78(**) VSE 1190-557